Výsledky Dědova HROBu - 2.2.2002 - Zahořany

Kategorie A: Čas: Body:
1. Marek Blahuta MFP73XX 91:43 60
2. Dušan Lebeda  EKP7301 93:32 59
3. Pavel Vinš OKP6900 94:37 58
4. Petr Kožina  PGP6100 95:36 57
5. Dan Šístek SCP7507 100:24 56
6. Robert Martínek  FSP7700 109:14 55
7. Luboš Kelnar  ODV5800 117:20 54
8. Pavel Dubec SCP8003 121:11 53
9. Jana Haluzová FSP8051 121:36 52
10. Martin Žáček FSP6803 126:03 51
11. Jaromír Šimša  MFP7100 126:15 50
12. Vojtěch Vrba FSP7405 128:02 49
13. Jiří Vondra FSP7607 125:46 -3 k. 28
Kategorie B:
1. Monika Topinková JAM8050 67:51 48
2. Jiří Fišer SLP8503 70:51 47
3. Pavel Valtr MFP6600 77:34 46
4. Jakub Šimon LBE8801 79:24 45
5. Zdeněk Přeček SCP5200 79:33 44
6. Jana Kožinová  PGP6651 82:34 43
7. Jana Packová TJH7653 90:44 42
8. Jana Šimšová  MFP7651 92:03 41
9. Radka Zelená  PGP8751 92:15 40
10. Pavel Tůma  LBE8500 92:16 39
11. Michal Tůma LBE8602 92:35 38
12. Václav Šimon  LBE9100 92:36 37
13. Petr Matoušek  EKP7503 92:41 36
14. Bohuslav Hamáček       LBE5000 95:09 35
15. Marcela Šrůtová PGP6351 95:16 34
16. Zdeněk Sysel PGP5200 98:39 33
17. Kristina Hamáčková LBE8850 99:39 32
18. Vojtěch Tvrdek LBE4900 100:33 31
19. Jiří Cabrnoch DKL5400 101:35 30
20. Ondřej Kelnar ODV8401 109:48 29
21. Tereza Bajgarová FSP7754 125:46 28
22. Martin Kelnar  ODV8600 127:29 26
23. Zdeněk Šerák  MKP4200 128:09 25
24. Hana Havelková  ASP6551 134:57 24
25. Jakub Tichý LBE8703 98:30 -10 k. 1
   
Kategorie C:
1. Tereza Brumková DKL8150 56:18 23
2. Miroslav Šorm DKL5200 59:48 22
3. Jaroslava Benešová DKL7050 60:07 21
4. Lenka Tahalová  MFP6850 60:42 20
5. Josef Novák DKL 62:10 19
6. Jindřich Kunc PGP 73:18 18
7. Helena Janková  ODV8950 80:33 17
8. Lukáš Pekárek PGP 80:46 16
9. Daniel Roček PGP91XX 80:54 15
10. Martina Adlerová ASP8751 87:45 14
11. Tomáš Sochor PGP 87:46 13
12. Kristýna Čermáková PGP 89:00 12
13. Stanislav Brumek DKL5201 90:47 11
14. Drahomíra Syslová PGP5650 109:43 10
15. Romana Klofáčová  SLP6951 114:05 9
16. Pavla Šrůtová  PGP9151 123:50 8
16. Pavel Šrůta PGP3802 123:50 7
18. Kristýna Polenová PGP 127:25 6
19. Světlana Kyrilovská PGP 127:58 5
20. Ríša Samohýl  PGP2800 136:38 4
21. Jakub Švic  PGP9300 139:56 -2 k. 1
21. Michal Švic PGP5700 139:56 -2 k. 1
stránka Lokomotivy Beroun